Question:

iam a hot 12 year old girl that wants a bf so if u would write ur name and number i will text u

by Guest21023359  |  4 years ago

48 LIKES UnLike

iam a hot 12 year old girl that wants a bf so if u would write ur name and number i will text u

 Tags: 12, BF, girl, Hot, iam, name, text, ur, write

   Report

129 ANSWERS

  1. Guest28156872

     i am a hot 12 year old boy called oliver my number is 07963 600534

     

  2. Guest28155581

     What the h**l

  3. Guest28155576

    trey 731 298 4822

  4. Guest28152744

    Im  Sarah an I'm 12 805 814 4781

  5. Guest28152019

     Hunter Reed 704-616-2852

  6. Guest28151866

     Text me at 330-607-4491

  7. Guest28150818
    Dalton Anglum I like u. u r so cute my number is 217-899-1810
  8. Guest28148057

     Hey I'm 13 phone number 405 245 4967

  9. Guest28147668

     I'm a 12 year old girl and just saying if I were you I wouldn't put my number online and really just go out with someone you know

  10. Guest28147649

     Hi I'm bella I'm 12 and I'm looking for a bf 

  11. Guest28144898

     hi i'm Nicholas i'll love to have u as a friend 18683414511

  12. Guest28142281

     my name is justin and im 12 my number is 7727745349

     

  13. Guest28141504

     Hey I am DeAndre I am 12 years old text or call 678-308-2785 

     

  14. Guest28140668

    Hey umm my gf wants to kill me and I need a new one so if u want here's my number 440-670-9491 bye

  15. Guest28140561

     Jimmy call me at *63 8011311

  16. Guest28139578

    im thirteen my name is morgan 14124282118

  17. Guest28138175

    give me ur number

     

  18. Guest28138174

    give me ur number

     

  19. Guest28127387

     Hi my name is William I am a male I need a girlfriend  email me at Williammarshall710@yahoo.com please send a picture of u 

     

     

  20. Guest28126804

     I need around 11 women everyday to either suck me or allow me to tap you!

  21. Guest28126525

    I am Jose my number is 903 571 2214 I am a 13 year old boy k bye :b

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

  22. Guest28125030

     Robert and I'm 14 and my number is 5159889667

  23. Guest28124845

    Any girls here from Australia? Text me on 0481304266.

  24. Guest28122797

     Hi I'm Ian my number is 806-544-8148

  25. Guest28122794

    Hey I'm Robby Phillips and my number is 334-718-5206

  26. Guest28115489

    <p>&nbsp;Hey my name is Matthew Tomkinson and I need a 11-14 year old gf</p> <p>Send me a message on my email and the I will send u my number</p>

    Matthew Tomkinson email: mattthecity04@gmail.com

     

  27. Guest28115489

     Hey my name is Matthew Tomkinson and I need a 11-14 year old gf

    Send me a message on my email and the I will send u my number

  28. Guest28105945

     i need abff lol my names tessa 4406457257

     

     

     

     

  29. Guest28104174

    570-209-8108 I am 12 years old I need a gf.

  30. Guest28092186

    sup its 12 year old kyle my number is 5088131753 call or text me

     

  31. shoesus8

    Wonderful.

    Share a website with you ,

    ( http://www.shoes2.us// )

    Believe you will love it.

    We accept any form of payment.

    http://www.shoes2.us/Michael-Kors-Handbags-n2447/

  32. Guest28088937

    hi im josh the best one here i like to chat with girls and make them smile im 13 my number is 2674443493

  33. Guest28087460

     Hi my name is Paul I'm 12 years old  my number is (323) 696-9750 tell my mom that you want to talk to me okay babe

  34. Guest28084099

    im looking for 12 or 13 year old  girl friend email me your number at ashane5271@yahoo.com

     

     

  35. Guest28077942

     Tanner 2622088140

  36. Guest28077044

    im a 13 yr old girl looking for a bf! my numbers 405 637 5685

  37. Guest28076332
    I am a 12 Yr. Old with blue eyes long dirty blonde hair Number is 615-617-9768
  38. Guest28075838

     423-353-1503 I am a 13 year old text me more info

  39. Guest28075159

     6622958916

    I'm a 12 year old with hazel eyes  

  40. Guest28075159

     6622958916

     

  41. Guest28074922

     Hey boy 9857099348

  42. Guest28073637

    nathan 334 343 2139

  43. Guest28073413

     Your too young for a relationship...

  44. Guest28073254

     6149750195

  45. Guest28070412

     Email your number to me @ djhr20@gmail.com

  46. Guest28069332

    I want a girlfriend so text me 4 more info

     

     

  47. Guest28068260

    hi my name is anthony im 14 and 6-1 foot tall and my birth date is may 12 1998 my phone number is 614 267 5247

  48. Guest28065690

     hey im Olivia I need a BF so plese text me 7204591344

  49. Guest28064074
    I'm Noah Williams and I would love to be your bf my number is 575-640-0811
  50. Guest28063258

     12 year old boy phone number 562 658 6855

  51. ccmalls29

    Wonderful.

    Share a website with you ,

    ( http://www.ccmalls.net/ )

    Believe you will love it.

    We accept any form of payment.

  52. Guest28057784

    1-850-272-7032. My name is Zackary Chase. I am 13. I have black hair. I'm white. Text me if you want 2 know any more about me ;)

  53. Guest28043815

    you should not put your number on the internet

  54. Guest28036175

    hey I am a nice  and s**y boy and looking for a GF really bad! my name is joey an d the number is 815 355 7280 and I am 12 years old so please call or text me 

     

  55. Guest28031821

     330 323 8732 and my names aaron and i am 14 

     

  56. Guest27985507

     Hey girl I'm a nice 12 year old guy text me 8076313961

  57. Guest27916439
    Hi im Ramesh balani and I am a handsome boy my number is 18762953904 and im 12.
  58. Guest27915215

     Hey babe  I'm looking for a gf and I'm 12 text me my number is 07956377051 hope to get a text

  59. buyme76

    input this URL:

    ( http://www.buy2me.net/ )

    you can find many cheap and high stuff

    Believe you will love it.

    WE ACCEPT CREDIT CARD /WESTERN UNION PAYMENT

    YOU MUST NOT MISS IT!!!
     

  60. Guest27911277

     I want a gf my name is Andrew and I like a lot of music mostly deadmau5 my number 5053664019 or if u want to email me just email me at xmasac@icloud.com 

  61. Guest27911277

     505-366-4019 I'm lookin for a gf so plz txt me thx :)

  62. Guest27893827

    Your too young for a bf

  63. Guest27893826

    im 12 i listen to pop and rock, i have a awesome haircut, me facebook name is steven smith.

  64. Guest27877491

     815 587 3150 Kevin txt me i really want a gf choose me ill treat u like nobody else

     

  65. Guest27876993

     Madi 15. any boys? my age? 248 410 9198

  66. Guest27869440

    il do anything text you anything im a telve year old boy my names patrick 226 924 4955 text me

  67. qweiop155

    very good website:

    ===== http://www.abcshopping.org/ =====

    The website wholesale for many kinds of fashion shoes, like the nike, jordan, prada, also including the jeans, shirts, bags, hat and the decorations.

    WE ACCEPT CREDIT CARD /WESTERN UNION PAYMENT
    YOU MUST NOT MISS IT!!!

    ===== http://www.abcshopping.org/ =====

  68. Guest27869106

    i will leave my numb, i am a twelve year old single boy, here it is 209-814-4369, i live in tracy ca,My name is Alton Jones i was born 1/12/2000

  69. Guest27865191

    my names matt call me 7067183212

     

  70. abcshopping220

    input this URL:

    ( http://www.abcshopping.org/ )

    you can find many cheap and high stuff
    (jor dan shoes)
    (NBA NFL NHL MLB jersey)
    ( lv handbag)
    (cha nel wallet)
    (D&G sunglasses)
    (ed har dy jacket)


    ------- http://www.abcshopping.org/ -----
    WE ACCEPT CREDIT CARD /WESTERN UNION PAYMENT
    YOU MUST NOT MISS IT!!!


    ------- http://www.abcshopping.org/ -----

    ------- http://www.abcshopping.org/ -----

    _______ (¯`:´¯)
    _____ (¯ `•.✦.•´¯)
    _____ (_.•´/|\`•._)
    _______ (_.:._)__(¯`:´¯)
    __(¯`:´¯)__¶__(¯ `•.✦.•´¯)
    (¯ `•.✦.•´¯)¶__(_.•´/|\`•._)
    (_.•´/|\`•._)¶____(_.:._)_​¶
    __(_.:._)__ ¶_______¶__¶
    ____¶_____¶______¶__¶
    _____¶__(¯`:´¯)__¶_¶¶
    ______(¯ `•.✦.•´¯)_¶¶
    ______(_.•´/|\`•._)¶¶
    _______¶(_.:._)_¶¶

    ▀██▀────────────▀██▀▀▀ ♥
    ─██──────────────██▄█
    ─██──────▀██─██▀─██▀█
    ▄██▄▄█────██─██─▄██▄▄▄█
    ─────▄███▄─███─
    ────███─███─█──▄██▄██▄
    ────███─███────▀█████▀
    ─────▀███▀───────▀█▀...

     

    ♥´¨)
    ¸.-´¸.-♥´¨) ¸.-♥¨)
    (¸.-´ (¸.-` ♥♥´¨) ♥.-´¯`-.-
    ♫♥*.ANA LIA..♫♥*
    .......♥♥..•°*”˜˜”*°•.ƸӜƷ♥♥

  71. Guest27824978

    My name is Daniel and i'm 12.

    house number 801-373-73-44

  72. Guest27813701

    mitchell 407-432-8666

  73. Guest27808137

     John 978 590 0870

     

  74. Guest27798223
    I'm a 15 year old u sound like ur a pretty girl so hope we can hook up. Hares my number 918 913 2619;)
  75. Guest27796648

     Hey I'm Kayla txt me at 732 237 6690 I'm 12

     

  76. Guest27788706

    im a 12 year boy looking for a gf txt or call me 13366245651 or 9694525

     

  77. Guest27756533

    my name is ethan and my number is 3144789

     

  78. Guest27743685

    im 12 my number is 337 492 1323

  79. Guest27525723

     I'm Garrett woods my phone number is 417-622-2969

  80. Guest27478713

     Thomas 2075903579 txt me

  81. Guest27478550

     Chandler 12 804-920-3749

  82. Guest27424822

     I'm 12 and you shouldn't be giving your phone numbers out like this. This is probonly just some rapist trying to get a bOy to rape. Even if it's not, still creepers will text you and don't think they won't try to stalk you

  83. Guest27326679

    dalton 12 # 920-370-3189 txt me soon

     

  84. Guest27317304

    hi im jordan i am 13 year old going on 14 on november 27 2012 i play football,all regionist in choir, and a talanted speaker give me a holler on facebook jordan allen whitney (plus im jamaican just to let you know) well may find your match bye

  85. Guest27138911

     i am matthew and i am 12 number is (515) 379-7330

  86. Guest25034739

    Dear... Most people enjoy the inferiority of their best friends. Please if U don't mind can we be friends and get to know each other slowly like the beautiful butterflies comes out from their lavers slowly ( smiles). I will like you to contact me directly with my email: fatusmiles@yahoo.com. Thanks and remain bless...

  87. Guest25034312

    travis 19402828837

  88. AshtonTheHero&Wa...

    This is to the answer right below mine (which is to Guest25024268) U GO GIRL!

  89. Guest25024268

    from ashton's friend: pervert! all u wnt iz to vrape ppl!! i soo agree w/Guest25002209
     

  90. Guest25024258

    hey my jason i'am 13 yrs call me 9046410626 now i love s**y hot fine girls of any age!!!!!!!

  91. Guest25002209

    i dont know if she texted any of u but half of u peps are probaly dead its probaly a guy

     

     

     

  92. Guest24997715

     Lance Sandefur,13,(276)-274-5784

  93. Guest24983416

     Arthur (724) 261-1775 

  94. nimeideqq

     Share
    a website with you ,
    ( http://luckygrip.com )
    Believe you will love it.
    credit card and f ree s hipping.
    I bought two pairs. Cheap, good quality, you can
    go and ship with there

  95. CoolGirl95

     ummmm ok.....if i were u i would really try and go out with someone you know...i already have a boyfriend marc and we go to the same school. and really,i dont trust everyone on the internet. and honestly,idk if your really 12 or a perv.

  96. Guest24961875

    jack 812-340-2401

     

  97. Guest24959781

    Quinton 402-266-1134

  98. Guest24954067

    sorry alan is here number is 972 322 8496

  99. Guest24954067

    my name is alan and i am 12

     

  100. Guest24932232

     Txt me at 901 834 9027

  101. Guest24930260

    NOBODY F U C K I N G CARES CAN,T U JUST CHOOSE SOMEONE U KNOW B I T CH

  102. lsly81

     http://www.iloveushopping.com Cheapest Vans Shoes,Tiffany Jewelry Company,Wholesale Hollister Clothing 

     
    Online Store: 
     
    Cheapest Vans Shoes  $37
     
    Fashion Tiffany Bangles $20
     
    Wholesale Hollister Tshirt $18
     
    jordan shoes $38
     
    nike shox $37
     
    Christan Audigier bikini $18
     
    Ed Hardy Bikini $18
     
    Sinful short_t-shirt_woman $16
     
     
    cheap nfl jerseys,cheap jerseys,o
     
    fficial nfl jerseys,nfl jerseys,jerseys,
     
    nfl jerseys throwback classic,nfl shop
     
    NFL JERSEY 21USD,MLB 22USD,NHL 38USD,CAPS 12USD!
     
  103. Guest24925554

    my name is joshua some people call me josh idc my number is 802 752 8507

  104. lyls15r

     welcome come to : http://www.iloveushopping.com Cheapest Vans Shoes,

     
    Tiffany Jewelry Company,Wholesale Hollister Clothing 
     
    accept any payment!
     
    lower price fast shippment with higher quality!!
     
    BEST QUALITY GUARANTEE!!
     
    SAFTY & HONESTY GUARANTEE!!
     
    FAST & PROMPT DELIVERY GUARANTEE!! 
     
     
    cheap nfl jerseys,cheap jerseys,official nfl jerseys,
     
    nfl jerseys,jerseys,nfl jerseys throwback 
     
    classic,nfl shop!
     
  105. Guest24924114

     <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-ankle-boots-markesling-black-p-1241.html">Christian Louboutin Ankle Boots Markesling Black</a>

    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-ankle-boots-daf-booty-suede-black-p-1245.html">Christian Louboutin Ankle Boots Daf Booty Suede Black</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-ankle-boots-daf-booty-leather-black-p-1246.html">Christian Louboutin Ankle Boots Daf Booty Leather Black</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-ankle-boots-daf-booty-leopard-p-1247.html">Christian Louboutin Ankle Boots Daf Booty Leopard</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-ankle-boots-lisse-black-p-1248.html">Christian Louboutin Ankle Boots Lisse Black</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-ankle-boots-aioli-spikes-black-p-1249.html">Christian Louboutin Ankle Boots Aioli Spikes Black</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-ankle-boots-pampas-p-1250.html">Christian Louboutin Ankle Boots pampas</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-simple-booty-black-p-1252.html">Christian Louboutin Simple Booty Black</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-zipito-zipfront-stiletto-bootie-p-1253.html">Christian Louboutin Zipito Zip-Front Stiletto Bootie</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-bianca-purple-p-1232.html">Christian Louboutin Bianca Purple</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-maggie-nude-p-1254.html">Christian Louboutin Maggie Nude</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-maggie-leopardblack-p-1255.html">Christian Louboutin Maggie Leopard/Black</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-daffodile-aurora-platform-pumps-p-1258.html">Christian Louboutin Daffodile Aurora Platform Pumps</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-bibi-glitter-pumps-gold-p-1261.html">Christian Louboutin Bibi Glitter Pumps Gold</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-lady-peep-toe-pumps-strass-gold-p-1263.html">Christian Louboutin Lady Peep Toe Pumps Strass Gold</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-noprive-platform-slingbacks-white-grey-p-1269.html">Christian Louboutin No.Prive Platform Slingbacks White Grey</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-you-you-aurora-boreale-pumps-p-1270.html">Christian Louboutin You You Aurora Boreale Pumps</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-pigalili-very-mix-peeptoe-pump-goldred-p-1271.html">Christian Louboutin Pigalili Very Mix Peep-toe Pump Gold/Red</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-peep-toe-pumps-platforms-greissimo-red-p-1272.html">Christian Louboutin Peep Toe Pumps Platforms Greissimo Red</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-big-dorcet-120mm-texturedleather-pumps-gold-p-1279.html">Christian Louboutin Big Dorcet 120mm textured-leather pumps gold</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-big-dorcet-120mm-texturedleather-pumps-black-p-1280.html">Christian Louboutin Big Dorcet 120mm textured-leather pumps black</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-lady-peep-black-p-1276.html">Christian Louboutin Lady Peep Black</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-lady-peep-nude-p-1277.html">Christian Louboutin Lady Peep Nude</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-jenny-150mm-glitter-peep-toe-pumps-gold-p-1278.html">Christian Louboutin Jenny 150mm Glitter Peep toe Pumps Gold</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-hyper-prive-120mm-glitter-pumps-golden-p-1299.html">Christian Louboutin Hyper Prive 120mm Glitter Pumps Golden</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-hyper-prive-120mm-glitter-pumps-black-p-1298.html">Christian Louboutin Hyper Prive 120mm Glitter Pumps Black</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-sobek-140mm-clair-de-lune-green-p-1289.html">Christian Louboutin Sobek 140mm Clair de Lune Green</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-sobek-140mm-clair-de-lune-blue-p-1290.html">Christian Louboutin Sobek 140mm Clair de Lune Blue</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-daffodile-160mm-pumps-nude-p-1291.html">Christian Louboutin Daffodile 160mm Pumps Nude</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-pumps-new-declic-120mm-p-1300.html">Christian Louboutin Pumps New Declic 120mm</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-metaliboot-120mm-booties-p-1296.html">Christian Louboutin Metaliboot 120mm Booties</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-miss-tack-booty-85mm-p-1297.html">Christian Louboutin Miss Tack Booty 85mm</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-long-boots-bourge-100mm-p-1301.html">Christian Louboutin Long Boots Bourge 100mm</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-shoes-140mm-for-katie-p-1281.html">Christian Louboutin Shoes 140mm For Katie</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-pumps-pigalle-120mm-black-p-1293.html">Christian Louboutin Pumps Pigalle 120mm Black</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-pumps-chiara-100mm-black-p-1292.html">Christian Louboutin Pumps Chiara 100mm Black</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-newton-70mm-cutout-leather-pumps-nude-p-1294.html">Christian Louboutin Newton 70mm Cutout Leather Pumps Nude</a>
    <a href="http://www.christianshoes.us/christian-louboutin-helmour-100-leather-pumps-pink-p-1295.html">Christian Louboutin Helmour 100 Leather Pumps Pink</a>
     
  106. Guest24924047

    all you boys are stupid. you shouldnt just go out with a girl just because shes hot. you should like a girl for who she is. i understand u dont wanna go out with an ugly girl,but dont just judge her on her looks/appearance.

  107. CoolGirl95

    hey skyler i saw ur answer,hehe:) thxx!! and yo girl who asked this question,i think u should choose a guy u no iunsteada off the internet cuz theres perverts...and yo logan (guy with the number 417-350-3574) itz me eliza idc if were friends or not i have a life man,haha:)) plus i dont have my phone anymore ask skyler,soo...yeah! :D

  108. Skyler

    r u sure ur not a pervert lol. just askin'. well,i do want a gf but i would prefer someone i know not from online. why? because what if u never meet them? i mean,i would soo wanna meet my gf! :( . well anyways,i just met this reallly nice gurl on this website right now and her name is Eliza. she seems friendly,nice,and sweet but she already has a boyfriend,Marc. Either way,i still want to meet her real bad so we could at least become friends... and u 2!

  109. Guest24306555

    MY NAME IS 0747580981                                                                                               NUMBER-ADHIL                                                                                                                  I AM A 12 YEAR OLD                                                                                                   BOY WHO USED TO                                                                                                   HAVE A GF

  110. Guest24275885
    i am 24 year old and would love to be ur bf my number is 07754926819 my name is kieran
  111. Guest24252411

    My name is jorge flores number 619-517-4445 if your a s*x addict

  112. Guest24103081
    I'm a boy tackelfootball player basketball player baseball player live in donna texas intrested in girls that are bad or nice it really don't matter.my number9567849765
  113. Guest24001984

    my names levi and I like lil wane and im a skater and i bmx im the perfect bf u will ever have and im a thug known as bloodsmy number is 830-367-5718

     

  114. Guest23968318

    sebastian

    254-718-3325

  115. Guest23895793

    wats up my name is Nickolas Gates text me at 916-640-6145

  116. Guest23882634

    yo my name is joshua my cell is 757-778-2650 im 1 funny and alot of girls say it pick  me it very easy  2 make friends with me.

  117. Guest23882356

    im trevor and my number is 9377253199

  118. Guest23881887

    my name is alexander im hot and my number is 4403157542

     

  119. Guest23880795

    8128011316 brennen dehart

     

  120. Guest23865339

     xD feel like a f*g like ethe rest of u no life m**o i dont need to get girls online taht are 99 percent pedophiles but if ur a hot girl then " Love Yah Baby" im 13 send me a pic at Arkrebs1998@yahoo.com for ik UR NOT A PEDO. alright then probly i just wasted 5 minutes of my life but LYB. :P

  121. Guest23588304

    im turning 13 in sep. so text me my phone number is 417 350 3574.  my name is logan i dont really want give out my last name incase your a pedo.no offense if your not. im a guy.

     

  122. Guest22916046

    jaxon my number is 501 766 3691

  123. Guest22612921

     I'm Tony a 12 year old boy my cell number is 613-618-9231

  124. Guest22608174

    hi, im james, i like having fun, im 13 years old, im cheerful and would like to know you more :)

    email me at joh.hammett@gmail.com or text me at 06 77 95 88 23

    thx :)

  125. Guest22563740

    how old u now?  show us a pic

  126. Guest22527919
    im a 12 year old boy text me @ 3615574041
  127. Guest22501754

    my name is christian amon i am cute and im 14

    619 616 3717 plz text me asap

  128. Guest21810613

    sumit sharma 9810819501

  129. Guest21694962

    321 693 9921 i want a gf so txt me 4 more info

     

Question Stats

Latest activity: 1 week, 2 day(s) ago.
This question has been viewed 9721 times and has 129 answers.

2 People are following this question

randomperson16070zackarychase

BECOME A GUIDE

Share your knowledge and help people by answering questions.
Unanswered Questions